slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. BANIHAL(BAHL) 1 SOURCE 09:35 0
2. HILLAR SHAHABAD HALT(HRSB) 1 09:46 09:47 13
3. QUAZIGUND(QG) 1 09:52 09:53 17
4. SADURA(SDUA) 1 10:03 10:04 28
5. ANANTNAG(ANT) 1 10:13 10:15 36
6. BIJBIARA(BJBA) 1 10:26 10:27 42
7. PANJGAM(PJGM) 1 10:41 10:42 49
8. AWANTIPURA(ATPA) 1 10:49 10:50 56
9. KAKAPORE(KAPE) 1 11:01 11:03 66
10. PAMPORA(PMPE) 1 11:18 11:19 72
11. SRI NAGAR(SINA) 1 11:30 11:33 78
12. BADGAM(BDGM) 1 11:55 DEST 90
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store