slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. JALANDHAR CITY(JUC) 1 SOURCE 09:20 0
2. SURA NUSSI(SRX) 1 09:30 09:31 7
3. KARTARPUR(KRE) 1 09:38 09:39 15
4. HAMIRA(HMR) 1 09:48 09:49 21
5. DHILWAN(DIW) 1 10:04 10:05 32
6. BEAS(BEAS) 1 10:10 10:11 36
7. BUTARI(BTR) 1 10:22 10:23 47
8. TANGRA(TRA) 1 10:30 10:31 53
9. JANDIALA(JNL) 1 10:38 10:39 60
10. MANANWALA(MOW) 1 11:00 DEST 69
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store