slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. AMRITSAR JN(ASR) 1 SOURCE 19:20 0
2. MANANWALA(MOW) 1 19:29 19:31 10
3. JANDIALA(JNL) 1 19:38 19:40 19
4. TANGRA(TRA) 1 19:47 19:49 25
5. BUTARI(BTR) 1 19:55 19:57 31
6. BABA BAKALARAYA(BBKR) 1 20:19 20:20 37
7. BEAS(BEAS) 1 20:24 20:26 42
8. DHILWAN(DIW) 1 20:31 20:33 46
9. HAMIRA(HMR) 1 20:43 20:45 58
10. KARTARPUR(KRE) 1 20:51 20:53 64
11. SURA NUSSI(SRX) 1 21:01 21:03 71
12. JALANDHAR CITY(JUC) 1 21:20 DEST 79
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store