slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. LUDHIANA JN(LDH) 1 SOURCE 20:55 0
2. LADHOWAL(LDW) 1 21:03 21:05 9
3. PHILLAUR JN(PHR) 1 21:10 21:12 13
4. GORAYA(GRY) 1 21:25 21:27 26
5. PHAGWARA JN(PGW) 1 21:39 21:43 36
6. CHIHERU(CEU) 1 21:49 21:51 43
7. JALANDHAR CANT(JRC) 1 22:04 22:06 52
8. JALANDHAR CITY(JUC) 1 22:20 DEST 57
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store