slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. JALANDHAR CITY(JUC) 1 SOURCE 19:40 0
2. NAKODAR JN(NRO) 1 21:00 21:05 32
3. SIDHWAN(SWG) 1 21:11 21:12 38
4. NURMAHAL(NRM) 1 21:20 21:21 44
5. GUMTALI HALT(GTQ) 1 21:26 21:27 48
6. BILGA(BZG) 1 21:31 21:32 51
7. PARTABPURA(PPB) 1 21:38 21:39 56
8. PHILLAUR JN(PHR) 1 21:56 21:58 64
9. LADHOWAL(LDW) 1 22:04 22:06 69
10. LUDHIANA JN(LDH) 1 22:25 DEST 77
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store