slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. FIROZPUR CANT(FZR) 1 SOURCE 10:15 0
2. FIROZPUR CITY(FZP) 1 10:20 10:22 3
3. KHAI PHEMEKI(KIQ) 1 10:33 10:34 13
4. DODH(DODH) 1 10:42 10:43 19
5. JHOKTAHAL SING(JTH) 1 10:50 10:51 26
6. KOHAR SINGHWALA(KRSW) 1 10:58 10:59 32
7. GURU HARSAHAI(GHS) 1 11:05 11:07 38
8. JIWA ARAIN(JWN) 1 11:17 11:18 47
9. JALLALABD(JBD) 1 11:33 11:35 56
10. DAV COLLEGE (JALALAB(DAVC) 1 11:48 11:49 58
11. BAHMINIWALA(BVW) 1 11:58 11:59 66
12. LADHUKA(LDK) 1 12:08 12:09 74
13. THEH QALANDAR(TQL) 1 12:16 12:17 80
14. FAZILKA(FKA) 1 12:35 DEST 88
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store