slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. FAZILKA(FKA) 1 SOURCE 12:45 0
2. THEH QALANDAR(TQL) 1 12:56 12:57 8
3. LADHUKA(LDK) 1 13:04 13:05 14
4. BAHMINIWALA(BVW) 1 13:14 13:15 22
5. DAV COLLEGE (JALALAB(DAVC) 1 13:24 13:25 30
6. JALLALABD(JBD) 1 13:28 13:30 32
7. JIWA ARAIN(JWN) 1 13:40 13:41 41
8. GURU HARSAHAI(GHS) 1 13:49 13:51 50
9. KOHAR SINGHWALA(KRSW) 1 13:59 14:00 56
10. JHOKTAHAL SING(JTH) 1 14:07 14:08 62
11. DODH(DODH) 1 14:15 14:16 69
12. KHAI PHEMEKI(KIQ) 1 14:24 14:25 76
13. FIROZPUR CITY(FZP) 1 14:34 14:36 85
14. FIROZPUR CANT(FZR) 1 14:55 DEST 88
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store