slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. KOT KAPURA(KKP) 1 SOURCE 04:00 0
2. WANDERJATANA(WDJ) 1 04:09 04:10 9
3. BARIWALA(BRW) 1 04:18 04:20 18
4. JHABELWALI(JBW) 1 04:36 04:37 24
5. CHARAWAN(CWN) 1 04:41 04:42 26
6. MUKTSAR(MKS) 1 04:49 04:51 32
7. BADHAI BALAMGRH(BDBG) 1 05:01 05:02 40
8. BHAGSAR(BSGR) 1 05:07 05:08 44
9. LAKHEWALI(LKW) 1 05:15 05:16 49
10. RORANWALA(RRW) 1 05:25 05:26 58
11. CHAK PAKHHEWALA(CKA) 1 05:35 05:36 66
12. CHAK BANWALA(CKLA) 1 05:42 05:43 71
13. FAZILKA(FKA) 1 06:00 DEST 80
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store