slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. FAZILKA(FKA) 1 SOURCE 20:05 0
2. CHAK BANWALA(CKLA) 1 20:15 20:16 9
3. CHAK PAKHHEWALA(CKA) 1 20:22 20:23 15
4. RORANWALA(RRW) 1 20:32 20:33 23
5. LAKHEWALI(LKW) 1 20:41 20:43 31
6. BHAGSAR(BSGR) 1 20:50 20:51 37
7. BADHAI BALAMGRH(BDBG) 1 20:56 20:57 40
8. MUKTSAR(MKS) 1 21:05 21:07 48
9. CHARAWAN(CWN) 1 21:16 21:17 55
10. JHABELWALI(JBW) 1 21:21 21:22 57
11. BARIWALA(BRW) 1 21:29 21:30 63
12. WANDERJATANA(WDJ) 1 21:39 21:40 71
13. KOT KAPURA(KKP) 1 22:00 DEST 80
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store