slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. GORAKHPUR(GKP) 1 SOURCE 06:15 0
2. NAKAHA JUNGLE(JEA) 1 06:26 06:27 6
3. MANIRAM(MIM) 1 06:35 06:37 10
4. KAURIAA JUNGLE(JKI) 1 06:43 06:44 16
5. PEPPEGANJ(PJ) 1 06:51 06:52 22
6. RAWAT GANJ(RJ) 1 06:58 06:59 25
7. MAHAWAN KHOR HALT(MVKR) 1 07:03 07:04 27
8. RAMCHAURA(RCRA) 1 07:08 07:09 30
9. CAMPIERGANJ(CM) 1 07:15 07:17 33
10. LOHARPURWA(LPW) 1 07:23 07:24 38
11. ANAND NAGAR(ANDN) 1 07:36 07:38 41
12. LOKVIDYAPTH NGR(LVR) 1 07:49 07:50 48
13. PURANDARPUR(PDPR) 1 07:58 07:59 53
14. JHAMAT(JLT) 1 08:05 08:06 55
15. LACHMIPUR(LIR) 1 08:16 08:18 62
16. BHAGIRATHPUR(BHGP) 1 08:30 08:31 67
17. NAIKOT(NIT) 1 08:39 08:40 72
18. BARWA KALAN(BRSA) 1 08:47 08:48 76
19. NAUTANWA(NTV) 1 09:15 DEST 81
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store