slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. GORAKHPUR(GKP) 1 SOURCE 13:50 0
2. NAKAHA JUNGLE(JEA) 1 14:05 14:07 6
3. MANIRAM(MIM) 1 14:18 14:20 10
4. KAURIAA JUNGLE(JKI) 1 14:29 14:30 16
5. PEPPEGANJ(PJ) 1 14:37 14:38 22
6. RAWAT GANJ(RJ) 1 14:43 14:44 25
7. MAHAWAN KHOR HALT(MVKR) 1 14:48 14:49 27
8. RAMCHAURA(RCRA) 1 14:53 14:54 30
9. CAMPIERGANJ(CM) 1 15:02 15:04 33
10. LOHARPURWA(LPW) 1 15:11 15:12 38
11. ANAND NAGAR(ANDN) 1 15:31 15:37 41
12. LOKVIDYAPTH NGR(LVR) 1 15:47 15:48 48
13. PURANDARPUR(PDPR) 1 15:56 15:57 53
14. JHAMAT(JLT) 1 16:03 16:04 55
15. LACHMIPUR(LIR) 1 16:17 16:18 62
16. BHAGIRATHPUR(BHGP) 1 16:27 16:28 67
17. NAIKOT(NIT) 1 16:36 16:37 72
18. BARWA KALAN(BRSA) 1 16:44 16:45 76
19. NAUTANWA(NTV) 1 17:15 DEST 81
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store