slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. NAUTANWA(NTV) 1 SOURCE 18:40 0
2. BARWA KALAN(BRSA) 1 18:50 18:51 6
3. NAIKOT(NIT) 1 18:58 18:59 10
4. BHAGIRATHPUR(BHGP) 1 19:07 19:08 15
5. LACHMIPUR(LIR) 1 19:15 19:17 19
6. JHAMAT(JLT) 1 19:28 19:29 26
7. PURANDARPUR(PDPR) 1 19:35 19:36 29
8. LOKVIDYAPTH NGR(LVR) 1 19:44 19:45 33
9. ANAND NAGAR(ANDN) 1 20:00 20:02 40
10. LOHARPURWA(LPW) 1 20:08 20:09 43
11. CAMPIERGANJ(CM) 1 20:14 20:16 48
12. RAMCHAURA(RCRA) 1 20:22 20:24 52
13. MAHAWAN KHOR HALT(MVKR) 1 20:27 20:28 54
14. RAWAT GANJ(RJ) 1 20:32 20:33 56
15. PEPPEGANJ(PJ) 1 20:38 20:40 59
16. KAURIAA JUNGLE(JKI) 1 20:50 20:51 65
17. MANIRAM(MIM) 1 20:56 20:58 71
18. NAKAHA JUNGLE(JEA) 1 21:19 21:21 76
19. GORAKHPUR(GKP) 1 21:45 DEST 81
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store