slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. DARBHANGA JN(DBG) 1 SOURCE 22:25 0
2. KAKARGHATTI(KKHT) 1 22:32 22:34 7
3. BIJULI HALT(BJIH) 1 22:39 22:40 10
4. TARSARAI(TRS) 1 22:43 22:45 13
5. SAHID SURAJ NARAYAN(SSNS) 1 22:50 22:51 16
6. SAKRI JN(SKI) 1 23:05 23:10 19
7. BIRAUL(BIRL) 1 23:53 23:55 54
8. HAR NAGAR(HRGR) 2 01:00 DEST 63
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store