slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. KATIHAR JN(KIR) 1 SOURCE 06:30 0
2. MANSHAHI(MNS) 1 06:44 06:45 9
3. KUMARIPUR HALT(KRMP) 1 06:50 06:51 13
4. MAHIYARPUR(MHPR) 1 06:56 06:57 16
5. BAGHMARA HALT(BHMA) 1 07:03 07:04 21
6. MANIHARI(MHI) 1 07:10 07:15 24
7. KANTAKOSH HALT(KTKS) 1 07:26 07:27 30
8. TEJNARAYANPUR(TNPR) 1 08:00 DEST 34
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store