slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. DANGARI(DNGI) 1 SOURCE 08:20 0
2. TALAP(TLL) 1 08:29 08:31 6
3. RUPAI(RPY) 1 08:42 08:44 12
4. DUM DUMA TOWN(DUT) 1 08:50 08:52 15
5. HANSARA(HNR) 1 08:58 09:00 18
6. BARA HAPJAN(BPJ) 1 09:08 09:10 23
7. MAKUM JN(MJN) 1 09:24 09:26 31
8. TINSUKIA JN(TSK) 1 09:45 DEST 39
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store