slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. SECUNDERABAD JN(SC) 1 SOURCE 06:10 0
2. LALAGUDA GATE(LGDH) 1 06:14 06:15 5
3. MALKAJGIRI(MJF) 1 06:19 06:20 6
4. DAYANAND NAGAR(DYE) 1 06:21 06:22 7
5. SAFILGUDA(SFX) 1 06:23 06:24 8
6. RMKRSHNAPRM GTE(RKO) 1 06:27 06:28 9
7. AMMUGUDA(AMQ) 1 06:30 06:31 10
8. CAVALRY BARRCKS(CVB) 1 06:33 06:34 12
9. ALWAL HALT(ALW) 1 06:36 06:37 13
10. BOLARUM BAZAR(BOZ) 1 06:39 06:40 14
11. BOLARUM(BMO) 1 06:43 06:44 16
12. G POCHAMPALLI(GDPL) 1 06:48 06:49 22
13. GOWDAVALLI(GWV) 1 06:54 06:55 27
14. MEDCHAL(MED) 1 07:00 07:01 30
15. DABILPUR(DBV) 1 07:03 07:04 34
16. KUCHAVARAM H(KUCH) 1 07:09 07:10 40
17. MANOHARABAD(MOB) 1 07:35 DEST 43
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store