slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. BOLARUM(BMO) 1 SOURCE 07:55 0
2. BOLARUM BAZAR(BOZ) 1 07:58 07:59 2
3. ALWAL HALT(ALW) 1 08:01 08:02 3
4. CAVALRY BARRCKS(CVB) 1 08:05 08:06 4
5. AMMUGUDA(AMQ) 1 08:07 08:08 6
6. RMKRSHNAPRM GTE(RKO) 1 08:10 08:11 7
7. SAFILGUDA(SFX) 1 08:14 08:15 9
8. DAYANAND NAGAR(DYE) 1 08:16 08:17 9
9. MALKAJGIRI(MJF) 1 08:19 08:20 10
10. LALAGUDA GATE(LGDH) 1 08:22 08:23 11
11. SITAFAL MANDI(STPD) 1 08:28 08:29 14
12. ARTS COLLEGE(ATC) 1 08:30 08:31 15
13. KACHEGUDA J OUS(JOO) 1 08:32 08:33 16
14. VIDYANAGAR(VAR) 1 08:34 08:35 17
15. KACHEGUDA(KCG) 1 08:37 08:38 19
16. MALAKPET KCG(MXT) 1 08:40 08:41 20
17. KACHEGUDA DBR(DQR) 1 08:42 08:43 21
18. KACHEGUDA (YAKUT PUR(YKA) 1 08:44 08:45 22
19. HUPPUGUDA(HPG) 1 08:46 08:47 25
20. KCG FALAKNUMA(FM) 1 08:55 DEST 26
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store