slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. KCG FALAKNUMA(FM) 1 SOURCE 06:30 0
2. HUPPUGUDA(HPG) 1 06:32 06:33 1
3. KACHEGUDA (YAKUT PUR(YKA) 1 06:36 06:37 4
4. KACHEGUDA DBR(DQR) 1 06:38 06:39 5
5. MALAKPET KCG(MXT) 1 06:40 06:41 6
6. KACHEGUDA(KCG) 1 06:44 06:45 7
7. VIDYANAGAR(VAR) 1 06:48 06:49 9
8. KACHEGUDA J OUS(JOO) 1 06:50 06:51 10
9. ARTS COLLEGE(ATC) 1 06:52 06:53 11
10. SITAFAL MANDI(STPD) 1 06:59 07:00 12
11. SECUNDERABAD JN(SC) 1 07:05 07:10 15
12. LALAGUDA GATE(LGDH) 1 07:15 07:16 20
13. MALKAJGIRI(MJF) 1 07:19 07:20 21
14. DAYANAND NAGAR(DYE) 1 07:21 07:22 21
15. SAFILGUDA(SFX) 1 07:23 07:24 22
16. RMKRSHNAPRM GTE(RKO) 1 07:25 07:26 24
17. AMMUGUDA(AMQ) 1 07:27 07:28 25
18. CAVALRY BARRCKS(CVB) 1 07:30 07:31 26
19. ALWAL HALT(ALW) 1 07:32 07:33 28
20. BOLARUM BAZAR(BOZ) 1 07:34 07:35 29
21. BOLARUM(BMO) 1 07:40 DEST 31
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store