slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. MANOHARABAD(MOB) 1 SOURCE 08:45 0
2. KUCHAVARAM H(KUCH) 1 08:48 08:49 3
3. DABILPUR(DBV) 1 08:52 08:53 9
4. MEDCHAL(MED) 1 09:02 09:03 13
5. GOWDAVALLI(GWV) 1 09:06 09:07 17
6. G POCHAMPALLI(GDPL) 1 09:14 09:15 22
7. BOLARUM(BMO) 1 09:24 09:25 27
8. BOLARUM BAZAR(BOZ) 1 09:28 09:29 29
9. ALWAL HALT(ALW) 1 09:31 09:32 30
10. CAVALRY BARRCKS(CVB) 1 09:35 09:36 32
11. AMMUGUDA(AMQ) 1 09:37 09:38 33
12. RMKRSHNAPRM GTE(RKO) 1 09:40 09:41 34
13. SAFILGUDA(SFX) 1 09:44 09:45 36
14. DAYANAND NAGAR(DYE) 1 09:46 09:47 36
15. MALKAJGIRI(MJF) 1 09:49 09:50 37
16. LALAGUDA GATE(LGDH) 1 09:52 09:53 38
17. SECUNDERABAD JN(SC) 1 10:00 DEST 43
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store