slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. SECUNDERABAD JN(SC) 1 SOURCE 15:00 0
2. LALAGUDA GATE(LGDH) 1 15:04 15:05 5
3. MALKAJGIRI(MJF) 1 15:09 15:10 6
4. DAYANAND NAGAR(DYE) 1 15:11 15:12 6
5. SAFILGUDA(SFX) 1 15:13 15:14 7
6. RMKRSHNAPRM GTE(RKO) 1 15:15 15:16 9
7. AMMUGUDA(AMQ) 1 15:17 15:18 10
8. CAVALRY BARRCKS(CVB) 1 15:20 15:21 11
9. ALWAL HALT(ALW) 1 15:22 15:23 13
10. BOLARUM BAZAR(BOZ) 1 15:24 15:25 14
11. BOLARUM(BMO) 1 15:29 15:30 16
12. G POCHAMPALLI(GDPL) 1 15:37 15:38 21
13. GOWDAVALLI(GWV) 1 15:41 15:42 26
14. MEDCHAL(MED) 1 15:49 15:50 30
15. DABILPUR(DBV) 1 15:54 15:55 34
16. KUCHAVARAM H(KUCH) 1 15:58 15:59 40
17. MANOHARABAD(MOB) 1 16:10 DEST 43
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store