slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. MEDCHAL(MED) 1 SOURCE 16:50 0
2. GOWDAVALLI(GWV) 1 16:54 16:55 3
3. G POCHAMPALLI(GDPL) 1 16:58 16:59 8
4. BOLARUM(BMO) 1 17:09 17:10 14
5. BOLARUM BAZAR(BOZ) 1 17:12 17:13 16
6. ALWAL HALT(ALW) 1 17:14 17:15 17
7. CAVALRY BARRCKS(CVB) 1 17:17 17:18 18
8. AMMUGUDA(AMQ) 1 17:19 17:20 20
9. RMKRSHNAPRM GTE(RKO) 1 17:21 17:22 21
10. SAFILGUDA(SFX) 1 17:23 17:24 22
11. DAYANAND NAGAR(DYE) 1 17:25 17:26 23
12. MALKAJGIRI(MJF) 1 17:29 17:30 24
13. LALAGUDA GATE(LGDH) 1 17:33 17:34 25
14. SITAFAL MANDI(STPD) 1 17:37 17:38 28
15. ARTS COLLEGE(ATC) 1 17:40 17:41 29
16. KACHEGUDA J OUS(JOO) 1 17:42 17:43 29
17. VIDYANAGAR(VAR) 1 17:44 17:45 31
18. KACHEGUDA(KCG) 1 17:49 17:50 33
19. MALAKPET KCG(MXT) 1 17:53 17:54 34
20. KACHEGUDA DBR(DQR) 1 17:55 17:56 35
21. KACHEGUDA (YAKUT PUR(YKA) 1 17:57 17:58 36
22. HUPPUGUDA(HPG) 1 17:59 18:00 39
23. KCG FALAKNUMA(FM) 1 18:05 DEST 40
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store