slide
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Distance
1. TALEGAON(TGN) 1 SOURCE 00:05 0
2. GHORAWADI(GRWD) 1 00:08 00:09 3
3. BEGDAEWADI(BGWI) 1 00:11 00:12 6
4. DEHU ROAD(DEHR) 1 00:15 00:16 10
5. AKURDI(AKRD) 1 00:20 00:21 15
6. CHINCHVAD(CCH) 1 00:25 00:26 18
7. PIMPRI(PMP) 1 00:29 00:30 20
8. KASAR WADI(KSWD) 1 00:32 00:33 23
9. DAPODI(DAPD) 1 00:36 00:37 26
10. KHADKI(KK) 1 00:40 00:41 28
11. SHIVAJI NAGAR(SVJR) 1 00:45 00:46 32
12. PUNE JN(PUNE) 1 01:15 DEST 34
How to check Train Time Table 

Train Schedule is a service to find schedule/route of desired train.


Steps to check Schedule/Route of trains:-
  • Step-1. Go to the link www.easytraininfo.com/time-table.
  • Step-2 In the provided input box, you need to type your Train Number or Train Name also you can select from suggestion which will shows after entering 2 characters.
  • Step-3 After filling all information click on 'Go' button.
  • Step-4 Here you go.Now you are able to see Train Schedule/Route of provided train information.

  • Thank you for using easytraininfo.com.

    EasyTrainInfo on Twitter  EasyTrainInfo on Facebook  EasyTrainInfo profile on Google+  Easytraininfo blogger  Download Easytraininfo android app on google play store